NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

Cheapest Price
In stock
£122.61
Delivery from £14.90

NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Nux Bumblebee Pedalboard Large with Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
GBP 129.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

In stock
£129.00
Delivery from £5.99

NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

In stock
£131.49
Free Delivery

NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

In stock
£133.81
Delivery from £19.00

Nux Large Bumblebee Pedalboard + Bag + Accessories

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.74
Free Delivery

NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

In stock
£146.00
Free Delivery

NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

In stock
£147.00
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
NUX NPB-L | Bumblebee Pedalboards with Bag & Accessories | large

Cheapest offer

Anodized aluminium construction Supplied with sturdy carry bag Supplied with hook & loop fastener strip Supplied with cable tidy
£122.61
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nux NPB-L Bumblebee Pedal Board for Effects Devices Size L + 2x Keepdrum Patch Cables
£125.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90