NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

NUX WK-400 Digital Grand Piano 88 Full Weighted Hammer Action Keys with Effects

Used Offers from

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£549.00
Free Delivery

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£626.00
Free Delivery

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

In stock
£630.00
Delivery from £20.00

NU-X WK-400 Digital Piano

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£793.12
Free Delivery

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

In stock
£795.99
Free Delivery

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

In stock
£799.00
Free Delivery

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

In stock
£799.99
Free Delivery

NU-X | WK-400 Digital Piano: Premium 88-Key Hammer-Action Instrument with Advanced Sound Customization, MIDI Connectivity, and Performance Features for Home, Studio, and Educational Use

Cheapest offer

Authentic Playing Experience | Enjoy the feel of a real acoustic piano with 88 full-weighted hammer-action keys, providing precise touch and response for professional-level performance Versatile Sound Customization | Choose from 128 internal voices, apply reverb and chorus effects, and explore split or dual layering options, giving you endless creative possibilities with 80-note polyphony Integrated Practice Tools | Improve your skills with an onboard metronome offering 6 beat patterns, 52 demo songs, and a record function-perfect for students, teachers, or self-guided practice Advanced Connectivity | Easily connect to computers and external devices via USB MIDI, RCA aux inputs, and stereo line outputs for seamless recording, playback, or integration with PA systems Stylish and Functional Design | Traditional upright piano aesthetics paired with modern features, making it a great addition to any home, studio, or educational environment, with built-in speakers and 3 pedals for expressive control
£549.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk