Nuxe Body Reve De The Revitalising Granular Scrub 150ml

Used Offers from

Nuxe Body Reve De The Revitalising Granular Scrub 150ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-4 days
£14.88
Free Delivery

NUXE BODY REVE DE THE Granular Body Scrub 150 ml Exfoliates Smoothes Invigorates

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.13
GBP 17.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Rêve de Thé Revitalizing Granular Scrub 150 ml

2-6 working days
£15.73
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nuxe Body Rêve de Thé Exalting Fragrant Water 100ml Spray
£21.15
Compare 4 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nuxe Body Reve de the Revitalising Milk 24H Body Lotion 400ml
£20.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NUXE-Reve De Miel Ultra Comforting Body 48hr Cream 400ml
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Reve de Miel Ultra Comforting Body Cream 400 ml
£34.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NUXE BODY REVE DE THE Toning And Firming Cream With Green Tea Extract 200 ml
£22.73
GBP 26.74 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Body Reve De The Revitalising Granular Scrub 150ml

Cheapest offer

Experience refreshed, radiant skin with the Nuxe Body Reve De The Revitalising Granular Scrub. Enriched with 96% natural ingredients, its unique crushed ice texture gently exfoliates, removing dead cells. Infused with moisturising green tea extract and bamboo grains, this invigorating scrub leaves skin soft, smooth, and delicately scented with green tea, rhubarb, and fresh herbs.
£14.88
3-4 days
cosmetify.com