Nuxe Very Rose Radiance Face Scrub 75 ml

NUXE Face Scrub – Very Rose Soft – Pink – 75 ml

Nuxe Very Rose Radiance Face Scrub 75 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£11.74
£177.87 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Very Rose Gentle Face Scrub 75 ml

2-7 days delivery
£20.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Very Rose Radiance Face Scrub 75ml

2-4 Days
£22.00
Delivery from £2.49
Nuxe Very Rose Radiance Face Scrub 75 ml

Cheapest offer

The Nuxe Very Rose Radiance Face Scrub was developed for gentle exfoliation of the facial skin. The creamy texture is enriched with rose extract and fine apricot kernel powder. This combination enables mild mechanical removal of impurities and dead skin cells. The scrub leaves the skin feeling soft and clear without causing a feeling of tightness. Its formulation consists of 98% ingredients of natural origin and is suitable for different skin types. A delicate rose fragrance accompanies the application and rounds off the skincare experience. Application once or twice a week is recommended for optimum results. Facial scrub with rose extract Contains exfoliating apricot kernel powder Formula with 98% ingredients of natural origin Leaves skin feeling soft and clear Suitable for all skin types
£11.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

NUXE NUXE Very Rose Radiance Face Scrub 75ml
£22.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99