Nuxe Prodigieuse [Hyalu] Boost Reviving Eye Stick 8.5g

Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostRevining Eye Stick

Used Offers from

Nuxe Prodigieuse [Hyalu] Boost Reviving Eye Stick 8.5g

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

Nuxe Prodigieuse Hyalu Boost Eye Tightening Stick 8.5 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuxe Reve De Miel Honey Lip Care Oil 10ml
£11.00
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nuxe Facial-care Reve-de-MielHoney Lip Care
£13.10
£1,440.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Reve De Miel Ultra Comforting Face Balm
£18.65
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nuxe Facial-care Lip-careSweet LemonLip Balm
£9.17
£672.00 / 1 kg
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Super Serum, The Universal Anti-Ageing Concentrate 50ml
£61.15
£1,344.00 / 1 l
Compare 9 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieuse [Hyalu] Boost Reviving Eye Stick 8.5g

Cheapest offer

Innovation supercharged skincare. A fresh, well-rested look!. Awaken your look with this hydrating ice-cube effect stick.. Enriched with caffeine, known to reduce the appearance of puffiness and dark circles, this treatment refreshes and smooths the eye area. The eyes look rested, like after a good night of sleep.. Skin is instantly smoothed and hydrated, and the look is more radiant.. At the heart of its supercharged formula, an expert active duo :. - Low molecular weight Hyaluronic Acid: moisturizes the skin and improves skin elasticity. - Caffeine. Its plus: an ultra-fresh pink ‘ice-cube effect’ texture, with no sticky film.. Clinically proven efficacy:. - Immediately : it provides a feeling of freshness for 93% of users ⁽⁴⁾ .. - Skin is moisturized for 90% of users⁽⁴⁾. - From 7 days:. The eye area is decongested and the look is fresher for 90% of users⁽¹⁾.. The eye area appears plumped for 90% of users ⁽¹⁾.. - From 1 month:. The eye area is smoothed for 90% of users ⁽⁵⁾.. Without p
£25.00
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)