Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale Nuxe Multi Purpose Dry Oil Face Body Hair 50ml

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Floral Gold Shimmer Multi-Purpose Dry Oil for Face, Body and Hair 50ml

Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale Nuxe Multi Purpose Dry Oil Face Body Hair 50ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £1.99

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale Prodigieuse® Or 50 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£15.01
£341.20 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse 50ml Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil Face Body Hair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.89
GBP 17.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale Body Lotion 50ml Pink

8-10 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 50ml

8-9 days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

NUXE HUILE PRODIGIEUSE OR Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Glowing Oil 50 ml Floral

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale Multi-Purpose Dry Oil - For Face, Body, Hair 50ml

2-4 Days
£24.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE Huile Prodigieuse Shimmering Florale Multi Purpose Dry Oil 50m

2 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
Huile Prodigieuse Or Florale Nuxe Multi Purpose Dry Oil Face Body Hair 50ml

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: Multi Purpose / Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Type: Daily Use / Volume: 50ml / Formulation: Oil / Size: Standard / Body Area: Face/Body/Hair / Scent: Floral / Product Line: Nuxe Beauty / Shade: Combination Skin
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Moisturizing: Keeps skin soft and hydrated.
• Glow: Adds a luminous sheen to skin.
• Versatile: Suitable for skin and hair use.

Similar products

Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Dry Oil Multifunction 100 ml 50 ml
£13.65
Compare 21 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.95
Nuxe HUILE PRODIGIEUSE OR 50 ml
£15.99
Compare 19 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Or Roll-On Multi-Purpose Dry Oil 60ml
£22.09
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Huile-Prodigieuse Huile-Prodigieuse-FloraleRoll-On
£18.44
£349.17 / 1 l
Compare 6 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Huile Prodigieuse Florale 30ml
£10.62
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99