Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-Men24h Protection Deodorant

NUXE MEN 24h Protection Deodorant 50ml

Used Offers from

Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-Men24h Protection Deodorant

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£8.60
£189.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Men's 24H Protection Deodorant 50ml

2-6 working days
£8.94
Delivery from £3.99

Nuxe Men 24hr Protection Deodorant 50ml

2-4 Days
£10.50
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE MEN 24h Protection Deodorant 50ml

2 days
£10.50
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Men Boost 24 Hour Protection Deo 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£13.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Nuxe Men Deo Roll On 50 ml + 50 ml
£12.22
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Men 24hr Protection Deodorant - Aluminum-Free, No Marks or Stains, 50 ml x 2
£20.27
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
NUXE [BOOST]³ 24H Protection Deodorant 50ml
£10.50
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Men 24HR Protection Deodorant Roll-on 50ml
£7.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-Men24h Protection Deodorant

Cheapest offer

A woody and spicy fragrance characterises this care product, which has been specially designed for the needs of male skin. The Nuxe Men 24h Protection Deodorant Roll-on comes in a handy, brown packaging with a striking tree logo and [BOOST]^3 lettering. When developing the formulation, the use of aluminium salts and alcohol was consistently avoided. Instead, selected ingredients such as sage water and decyl oleate form the basis of the formula. This combination aims to protect against the development of body odours, and this effect can last for up to 24 hours. The olfactory composition is rounded off with components such as limonene and linalool, which give the product its masculine note. To support a dry skin feeling, the product also contains silica, which can have mattifying properties. Another key focus is on the texture, which is designed to leave no white streaks or stains on clothing. Application is uncomplicated and precise using the integrated ball applicator. Thanks to the ad
£8.60
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk