Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-MenAnti-Irritation Shaving Foam

NUXE Men Anti-Irritation Shaving Foam 150 ml

Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-MenAnti-Irritation Shaving Foam

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£10.32
£75.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Men Boost Anti-Irritating Shaving Foam 150ml

2-4 Days
£12.00
Delivery from £2.49

NUXE MEN Anti-Irritation Shaving Foam 150ml

2 days
£12.00
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Men Shaving Foam 150 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.75
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Men BOOST 3 Anti-Irritation Shaving Foam 150ml

6-9 days
£21.32
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuxe Men Revitalizing Anti-Aging Fluid 50 ml
£28.79
£632.80 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Men Anti-Irritating Shaving Gel
£11.85
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra Anti-spot And Anti-aging Hand 75ml Moisturizer Green
£19.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nuxe Set 126328 Spf50 150ml Sunscreen Golden Men
£19.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nuxe Men Multi-Action Youth & Energy Serum 30 ml
£34.60
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Mens-skin-care- Nuxe-MenAnti-Irritation Shaving Foam

Cheapest offer

This shaving foam has been developed for a precise and comfortable shave and is characterised by a particularly creamy and dense texture. The Nuxe Men Anti-Irritation Shaving Foam allows the blade to glide smoothly over the skin, which can reduce mechanical stress during the shaving process. The formulation is based on 88% ingredients of natural origin and integrates valuable components such as sandalwood and a patented extract of ash bark. This combination is part of the [BOOST] technology, which is tailored to the specific needs of men's skin. The composition is complemented by moisturising substances such as urea and glycerine, which can help to leave the skin feeling supple. Olfactorily, the application is accompanied by a woody and spicy fragrance. The product in a spray can is designed for all skin types and uses a propellant mixture to transform the gel into a stable foam on release. Creamy shaving foam for a smooth glide of the blade Contains sandalwood and patented ash bark ex
£10.32
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk