Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Eye & Lip Contour Cream 15 ml

Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Targetted Eye & Lip Contour Cream 15ml

Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Eye & Lip Contour Cream 15 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£26.07
£1,975.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe - Nuxuriance Ultra The Eye & Lip Contour Cream - Zpevňující krém na kontury očí a rtů 15ml

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£26.58
Free Delivery

Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra 15ml Eye Contour Golden

8-10 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Eye & Lip Contour Cream 15ml

2-4 Days
£40.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra Targeted Eye & Lip Contour Cream 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£40.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra Eye & Lips Contour 15 ml

2-7 days delivery
£46.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe - Nuxuriance Ultra The Eye And Lip Contour Cream 15ml

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.80
Free Delivery
Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Eye & Lip Contour Cream 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Targeted Eye & Lip Contour Cream is a targeted care product that has been specially developed for the demanding areas of the eye and lip contour. At the centre of the composition is ALFA [3R] TECHNOLOGY, which combines alfalfa extract with hyaluronic acid and daylily extract. The vegan formula with over 98% ingredients of natural origin, including alfalfa extract and natural hyaluronic acid, can help to give the skin more elasticity. With its delicate fragrance, the cream is designed for use on sensitive areas. The care is dedicated to the appearance of expression lines around the eyes and lips. Gentle application in the morning and evening is recommended for the daily routine. Targeted care for the eye and lip contour area Vegan formula with over 98% ingredients of natural origin Contains ALFA [3R] TECHNOLOGY with alfalfa extract and hyaluronic acid Developed for use on expression lines Creamy texture with a delicate fragrance
£26.07
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Body Lotion 400ml Golden
£25.43
£72.25 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Global Anti-Aging Cream SPF 30 50ml
£26.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.16
Nuxe Nuxuriance The Global Anti-Ageing Cream 50ml
£35.90
£816.00 / 1 l
Compare 11 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Nuxuriance Ultra The Dark-Spot Correcting Serum 30ml
£27.45
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95