Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Revining Eye Stick 8 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£21.08
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Prodigieuse [Hyalu] Boost Reviving Eye Stick 8.5g

2-4 Days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

Nuxe Fatigue Fighter Eye Stick Prodigieuse [Hyalu] Boost 10 g

2-7 days delivery
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Prodigieuse Hyalu Boost Reviving Eye Stick 8.5g

6-9 days
£37.99
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Revining Eye Stick 8 ml

Cheapest offer

The NUXE Prodigieuse [Hyalu] Boost Reviving Eye Stick enriches the daily cosmetic routine with its uncomplicated handling. The cylindrical stick comes in an eye-catching red design. The pink-coloured texture can be gently applied to the lower and upper eyelid in the morning and evening from the inner to the outer corner of the eye. The product does not leave a sticky film on the skin, allowing you to continue your beauty routine quickly in the morning. The formulation contains low molecular weight hyaluronic acid and caffeine. These ingredients can support an optically smoothed skin appearance in the eye area and balance the moisture level of the skin surface. When applied, it creates a refreshing effect reminiscent of an ice cube. If you want to intensify this cooling moment, keep the stick in the fridge. The composition consists entirely of ingredients of natural origin, is fragrance-free and vegan. Practical stick format for easy and targeted application Contains hyaluronic acid and
£21.08
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostThe Night Recovery Oil Balm
£25.48
£579.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Crème Prodigieuse Boost Multi-Correction Eye Balm Gel 15ml
£16.75
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostThe Soothing Glow Gel-Cream
£25.48
£579.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostThe Illuminating Concentrate
£25.48
£965.00 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Creme Prodigieuse Silky 2 Piece Gift Set
£4.21
Compare 7 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99