Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostSelf-Tanning Serum

Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Self-Tanning Serum 30ml

Used Offers from

Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostSelf-Tanning Serum

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£24.74
£906.33 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

NUXE Face Skin Care Prodigieuse Boost Serum The Self-Tanning Serum

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£26.38
Delivery from £7.50

NUXE Self-Tanning Serum Prodigieuse BOOST 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Self-Tanning Serum 30ml

3-6 days
£29.74
Delivery from £3.99

NUXE Self-Tanning Serum Prodigieuse BOOST 30ml

2 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Self-Tanning Serum 30ml

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Self Tanning Serum 30 ml

2-7 days delivery
£38.25
Delivery from £4.95

Nuxe Prodigiesuse Boost Self Tanning Serum 30ml - FREE SHIPPING

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostThe Anti-Dark Spot Glow Serum
£31.67
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Nuxe Prodigious Boost 15ml Pink
£16.45
Compare 10 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost 30ml Face Serum Pink
£23.49
Compare 11 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostThe Night Recovery Oil Balm
£31.94
£702.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Creme Prodigieuse Silky 2 Piece Gift Set
£5.15
Compare 10 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Nuxe Facial-care Prodigieuse-BoostSelf-Tanning Serum

Cheapest offer

The Nuxe Prodigieuse Boost Self-Tanning Serum is an innovative combination of facial serum and gentle self-tanner, developed for a radiant complexion. The elegant bottle with a gentle colour gradient conceals a liquid texture based on 100% naturally extracted DHA for an even, golden tint. The formula is complemented by hyaluronic acid, which can help to make the skin appear plumper and keep it feeling hydrated. Application is particularly flexible, as the serum can either be used on its own or mixed with the daily face cream to precisely control the intensity of the tan according to personal preference. Just a few drops can create a light glow, while increasing the amount leads to a more intense result. The light consistency is quickly absorbed without leaving a sticky residue and envelops the skin in a fresh bouquet of jasmine and pink lychee, avoiding the typical odour of self-tanners. The tan develops gradually and gives the face a natural radiance. Developed and manufactured in Fra
£24.74
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk