Nuxe Body-care Reve-de-TheRevitalising Shower Gel

Nuxe Rêve de Thé Revitalizing Shower Gel 750 ml

Used Offers from

Nuxe Body-care Reve-de-TheRevitalising Shower Gel

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£17.02
£24.93 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Nuxe Reve 750ml Shower Gel Clear

2 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

NUXE Revitalising Shower Gel Rêve de Thé 750 ml

2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

NUXE Revitalising Shower Gel 750 ml

1-4 days
£28.00
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Nuxe Facial-care Reve-de-MielMy Beauty Essentials Set Honey Lip Balm 15g + Shower Oil 100ml + Huile Prodigieuse Or 50ml
£24.52
£26.94 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Reve De Miel Ultra Comforting Face Balm
£18.65
Compare 10 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nuxe Reve De Miel Ultra Nourishing Lip Balm 15g
£8.50
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nuxe Body Reve De The Revitalising Shower Gel 200ml
£9.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nuxe Reve De Miel Gel Nettoyant Visage Facial Cleansing Gel
£10.32
£56.70 / 1 l
Compare 13 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Nuxe Body-care Reve-de-TheRevitalising Shower Gel

Cheapest offer

The Nuxe Rêve de Thé Revitalising Shower Gel turns daily body cleansing into a moment of freshness. This shower gel is characterised by the invigorating notes of green tea, which unfold during use and provide an aromatic experience. The formula developed in France is based on 95% ingredients of natural origin and is declared vegan, meaning it contains no animal ingredients whatsoever. A melting gel texture transforms on contact with water into a delicate, fine foam that spreads effortlessly over the body. Mild active cleansing substances remove impurities without leaving the skin feeling tight or drying it out. Glycerine complements the formula as a proven ingredient. The packaging also reflects an awareness of the environment, as the bottle is made entirely from recycled plastic. Depending on availability, the product can be purchased in different sizes or as a limited edition with a practical pump dispenser. After rinsing, the skin is left feeling soft. Vegan formula with 95% ingredi
£17.02
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk