Nuxe Prodigieux Néroli Le Parfum 50 ml

Nuxe Women’s fragrances Prodigieux Néroli Eau de Parfum Spray 50 ml

Nuxe Prodigieux Néroli Le Parfum 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£41.36
£940.00 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Nuxe Prodigieux Neroli Le Parfum

8-9 days
£47.50
Delivery from £6.00

Nuxe - Prodigieux Neroli Le Parfum Spray 50ml/1.6oz

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.50
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Néroli Le Parfum 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Prodigieux Néroli Eau de Parfum by Nuxe is a fragrance experience characterised by its clear and calming presence. This composition unfolds with the fresh and citrusy notes of bergamot and petitgrain, which create an invigorating opening. At the heart of the fragrance is the gentle and slightly floral aroma of neroli, which is known for its balancing and pleasant effect. The perfume is rounded off with a base of white musk, which leaves a subtle warmth and a long-lasting, powdery note on the skin. The fragrance is housed in an elegant, green-tinted glass bottle with a golden cap, the design of which reflects the natural and fresh orientation of the perfume. The formulation consists of 96% ingredients of natural origin and is vegan. A calming fragrance with notes of neroli, bergamot and white musk. Consists of 96% ingredients of natural origin. The vegan formula is suitable for all skin types Presented in an elegant, green-tinted glass bottle.
£41.36
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Nuxe Sun Delicious Fragrant Water 30 ml
£28.89
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Nuxe Reve De Miel Delectable Fragrant Water 100ml
£37.50
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Nuxe Prodigieuse 30ml Parfum Beige Woman
£29.29
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £5.00
Nuxe - Prodigieux Neroli Le Parfum Spray 50ml/1.6oz
£48.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nuxe Prodigieux Le Parfum 50ml
£38.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery