Nylabone Moderate Flexible Dental Dog Chew Toy, Chicken Flavour, Helps Clean Teeth, Small, for Dogs Up to 11 kg

Nylabone Dura Chew Chicken - Regular

Nylabone Moderate Flexible Dental Dog Chew Toy, Chicken Flavour, Helps Clean Teeth, Small, for Dogs Up to 11 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.17
Free Delivery

Nylabone Moderate Flexible Dental Dog Chew Toy, Chicken Flavour, Helps Clean Teeth, Small, for Dogs Up to 11 kg

In stock
£11.18
Free Delivery

Nylabone Moderate Flexible Dental Dog Chew Toy, Chicken Flavour, Helps Clean Teeth, Small, for Dogs Up to 11 kg

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.79
Free Delivery

Dog toy Nylabone Moderate Chew - Chicken S

1-5 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £16.79

Nylabone FlexiChew Dental Bone Regular Size Chicken Flavored Dog Toy - 5 Pack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£26.09
5.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Nylabone FlexiChew Dental Bone Regular Size Chicken Flavored Dog Toy - 5 Pack

In stock
£28.61
Free Delivery

Nylabone FlexiChew Dental Bone Regular Size Chicken Flavored Dog Toy - 5 Pack

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.14
Free Delivery

Nylabone FlexiChew Dental Bone Regular Size Chicken Flavored Dog Toy - 5 Pack

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.63
Delivery from £6.46
Nylabone Moderate Flexible Dental Dog Chew Toy, Chicken Flavour, Helps Clean Teeth, Small, for Dogs Up to 11 kg

Cheapest offer

MADE OF DURABLE NYLON - long lasting dog chew toy challenges even the most aggressive chewers and discourages destructive chewing FUN & OCCUPYING - this chew toy keeps dogs busy while satisfying their natural urge to chew GREAT FOR DENTAL HYGIENE - tiny bristles raise on the bone during chewing like a mini toothbrush to help keep teeth clean and prevent tartar build up DELICIOUS FLAVOUR THROUGHOUT - these chew toys have a delicious flavour throughout, meaning the flavour goes on for as long as the chew does, they are not sprayed, dipped or coated in any way so there is no chance of that tasty flavour being licked off! FOR SMALL DOGS - intended for dogs up to 11 kg
£11.17
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Nylabone Dog Chew Toy Extreme Textured Chicken Flavor - Extra Large (Over 23 kg)
£9.04
Compare 22 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Nylabone Extreme Dog Chews Peanut Butter 5 Sizes - X-Large
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nylabone Dura Chew Plus Chicken Small/regular
£7.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nylabone Dog Chew Toys Dura Chew Extreme Tough - 2-pack Bacon & Chicken, Large for dogs up to 23 kg
£14.88
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49