Handle of landing net Nytro Impax 300 TELE Noir 3 m

Nytro Impax Commerical 300 Tele

Handle of landing net Nytro Impax 300 TELE Noir 3 m

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.96
Delivery from £16.99

NYTRO IMPAX COMMERCIAL 300 TELE HANDLE

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

NYTRO IMPAX COMMERCIAL 300 TELE HANDLE

In stock
£39.99
Delivery from £5.50

NYTRO IMPAX COMMERCIAL 300 TELE HANDLE

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£53.54
Delivery from £9.99
Handle of landing net Nytro Impax 300 TELE Noir 3 m

Cheapest offer

The landing net handle Nytro Impax 300 TELE is the perfect tool for coarse fishing enthusiasts. Designed to combine strength and lightness, it represents a significant advancement in the field of fishing accessories, allowing you to optimise your time by the water.Manufactured by the brand Nytro, known for its commitment to innovation and quality, this landing net handle features technical characteristics that will appeal to anglers, whether they are beginners or experienced. Its telescopic design allows you to adjust the length according to your needs, ensuring easy handling and convenient storage.Here are some highlights of the landing net handle Nytro Impax 300 TELE: High-quality materials: Every part has been selected for its durability, ensuring prolonged use even in tough conditions. Lightweight design: Despite its sturdiness, the handle remains lightweight, making it easy to handle during your fishing sessions. Optimal elasticity: The handle offers sufficient elasticity ...
£38.96
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk