Nytro StarkX EVA Live Bait Ventilation Bowl One Size

NYTRO Starkx EVA 1818 Live Bait Ventilation Bowl Small

Nytro StarkX EVA Live Bait Ventilation Bowl One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.10
Delivery from £3.99

Nytro StarkX EVA Live Bait Ventilation Bowl One Size

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.10
Delivery from £4.99

NYTRO Starkx EVA 1818 Live Bait Ventilation Bowl Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

NYTRO Starkx EVA 1818 Live Bait Ventilation Bowl Small

In stock
£18.95
Delivery from £4.10

Small Bait Bag Nytro Starkx Ultra-Eva 1414 Ventilation Noir 18x18 cm

2-6 working days
£19.12
Delivery from £16.99

NYTRO Starkx EVA 1818 Live Bait Ventilation Bowl Small

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£31.43
Delivery from £9.99
Nytro StarkX EVA Live Bait Ventilation Bowl One Size

Cheapest offer

StarkX EVA Live Bait Ventilation bowls feature a welded construction with ultra-fine mesh for increased durability while keeping live bait fresh. Simply store in your fridge or coolbox until your next cast. Mixed 1.5mm and 1mm EVA fabric Easy-clean Strong zipper and zipper puller Waterproof welding Size: Small Dimensions: L18 x W18 x H10 cm Product Code: 22400015
£17.10
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Nytro Starkx EVA System Tray 4+1 | Fishing bag
£39.99
39990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Nytro StarkX EVA Waterproof Keep net Bag XL | Fishing bag
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
NYTRO Starkx EVA 2424 Live Bait Airbowl
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Nytro Starkx Eva Live Bait Airbowls One Size
£19.50
Compare 3 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nytro StarkX EVA Worm Wash & Pellet Wetter
£15.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery