NYX Professional Makeup High Definition Finishing Powder, Pressed Powder, Skin Perfecting, Matte Finish, Oil Absorbing, Vegan Formula, Ultra Sheer Powder, Shade: Banana

NYX Prof. Makeup High Definition Finishing Powder - Banana

NYX Professional Makeup High Definition Finishing Powder, Pressed Powder, Skin Perfecting, Matte Finish, Oil Absorbing, Vegan Formula, Ultra Sheer Powder, Shade: Banana

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £1.99

1 NYX High Definition Finishing Powder "Pick Your 1 Color" Joy's cosmetics

Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Delivery from £6.36

NYX Professional Makeup High Definition Finishing Powder, Pressed Powder, Skin Perfecting, Matte Finish, Oil Absorbing, Vegan Formula, Ultra Sheer Powder, Shade: Banana

£12.79
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup High Definition Finishing Powder, Pressed Powder, Skin Perfecting, Matte Finish, Oil Absorbing, Vegan Formula, Ultra Sheer Powder, Shade: Banana

Cheapest offer

Mineral-based, pressed finishing powder, Sets foundation and absorbs oil for long-lasting foundation and a fresh, matte finish Banana shade with a golden/yellow tone, Can be used to prime or colour correct, Matches all skin tones and types Lightly dust powder under the eyes, on the cheekbones, along the T-zone or in the concerned areas, Apply directly after foundation Sets both liquid and powder foundation, Compact and transportable for on-the-go touch-ups, Vegan formula Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup High Definition Finishing Powder in Banana, 8 grams
£9.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Butter Gloss Non-Sticky Lip Gloss - Blueberry Tart (Periwinkle Blue)
£22.17
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX PROF. MAKEUP Lip Scrub - Exfoliating - Lips - Lip Exfoliant - Scrub
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX PROF. MAKEUP Butter Lip Gloss - Marshmallow
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery