NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Ducking Clear

Used Offers from

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Ducking Clear

Cheapest Price
2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

Cheapest Price
£8.99
299.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

Cheapest Price
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33G In Ducking Clear ducking clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Women's Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33g in Ducking Clear NYX Professional Makeup Ducking Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

£12.08
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Lipliner 01 Duckng Clear 0.33 g

2-7 days delivery
£12.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

£12.36
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.00
Compare 5 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 6 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Eye - Multi Purp Buffing, 0.021 kg
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Ducking Clear, 1 count

Cheapest offer

Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, designed to give your lips a DUCKING plump pout, Available in 12 spicy shades, this luxurious liner complements everything from everyday nudes to bold reds, Provides a perfect base for your lip look Achieve fuller, beautifully defined lips that enhance your natural shape with just a creamy swipe, Delivers a luscious, plump appearance that lasts for up to 10 hours, so your lips stay fabulous all day without constant touch-ups Innovative dual-edged precision tip makes application a breeze, Use the slanted tip for sharp, clean lines and the flat edge to define and accentuate inner corners, providing effortless control over your lip shape Formulated with spicy ginger and capsicum, the same ingredients as the viral Duck Plump High Pigment Gloss, Vegan and cruelty-free liner offers not only stunning definition but also an extreme plumping sensation, Perfect for all lip shapes, it’s a must-have in your beauty arsenal Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Shade: DUCKNG CLEAR
£8.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk