NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Double Dose, 1 count

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Double Dose, Women Double Dose

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Double Dose, 1 count

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
266.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Duck Plump Lip Liner 0.33 gr 12-Double Dose

2-6 working days
£8.44
Delivery from £3.99

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Double Dose, Women Double Dose

Unknown
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

Debenhams Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33G In Double Dose double dose

Unknown
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Women's Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner 0.33g in Double Dose NYX Professional Makeup Double Dose

3-5 working days
£8.99

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Double Dose, 1 count

£11.95
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Double Dose, 1 count

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Lipliner 12 Double Dose 0.33 g

2-7 days delivery
£12.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Double Dose, 1 count

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Double Dose, 1 count

Cheapest offer

Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, designed to give your lips a DUCKING plump pout, Available in 12 spicy shades, this luxurious liner complements everything from everyday nudes to bold reds, Provides a perfect base for your lip look Achieve fuller, beautifully defined lips that enhance your natural shape with just a creamy swipe, Delivers a luscious, plump appearance that lasts for up to 10 hours, so your lips stay fabulous all day without constant touch-ups Innovative dual-edged precision tip makes application a breeze, Use the slanted tip for sharp, clean lines and the flat edge to define and accentuate inner corners, providing effortless control over your lip shape Formulated with spicy ginger and capsicum, the same ingredients as the viral Duck Plump High Pigment Gloss, Vegan and cruelty-free liner offers not only stunning definition but also an extreme plumping sensation, Perfect for all lip shapes, it’s a must-have in your beauty arsenal Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Shade: DOUBLE DOSE
£8.00
amazon.co.uk