NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Swollen Spice

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Swollen Spice, 1 count

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Swollen Spice

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£6.74
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Swollen Spice

2 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Swollen Spice, 1 count

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
299.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Swollen Spice, 1 count

£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Swollen Spice, 1 count

£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Lipliner 07 Swollen Spice 0.33 g

2-7 days delivery
£12.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner, Lip Liner, Up To 10 HR Wear, Matte Finish, Fuller Lips, Natural Finish, Vegan. Cruelty-Free, Swollen Spice, 1 count

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£17.58
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Make Duck Plump Plumping Lip Liner (Various Shades) - Swollen Spice

Cheapest offer

Forming a part of the iconic Duck Plump family, the NYX Professional Make Duck Plumping Lip Liner adds fullness and shape to your pout with just one creamy swipe. The long-wearing formula is blended with ginger and capsicum (just like its viral predecessor, the Duck Plump High Pigment Plumping Gloss) to ensure pillowy, ultra-kissable lips. The dual-edged tip promises a flawless application too; use the precise tip for sharp lines, and the flat edge to accentuate the inner corners. Offering up to 10 hours of wear, the shade range is designed to complement your every makeup look. Choose between sultry neutrals, flirtatious pinks and bold reds for a perfectly plump finish.
£6.74
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)