NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

NYX Professional Makeup Slim Lip Pencil precise lip pencil shade Nude Truffle 1 g

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.97
39.7 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

£6.10
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

£6.10
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

£6.38
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Slim Lip Pencil Nude Truffle 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Resists Bleeding, Matte Finish, Cruelty Free, Easy Application, Shade Nude Truffle, 1g

Cheapest offer

Defined lip precision Buttery long-wearing formula Resists color bleeding Vibrant shade variety Professional flawless finish
£3.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.