NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain (Various Shades) - Barely There

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain Seamless All Day Stain Waterproof Barely There

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain (Various Shades) - Barely There

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£8.24
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain (Various Shades) - Barely There

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Make-Up Lip Lingerie Liner Stain 03 Barely There 1 ml

2-7 days delivery
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain (Various Shades) - Barely There

Cheapest offer

Discover a lip combo that lasts with the NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain. Featuring a ball-point felt tip, the liquid formula defines and sculpts your pout with a kiss-proof finish. Offering transfer-proof, smudge-proof and waterproof wear, it contours and fills lips with a natural-looking stain that resists bleeding or fading.
£8.24
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)