NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain, Waterproof, Transfer-Proof, Smudge-Proof, Staining Lip Liner, Shade: After Hours

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain Seamless All Day Stain Waterproof After Hours

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain, Waterproof, Transfer-Proof, Smudge-Proof, Staining Lip Liner, Shade: After Hours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.74
87.4 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain, Waterproof, Transfer-Proof, Smudge-Proof, Staining Lip Liner, Shade: After Hours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.80
Free Delivery

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain (Various Shades) - After Hours

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain (Various Shades) - After Hours

2 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Make-Up Lip Lingerie Liner Stain 08 After Hour 1 ml

2-7 days delivery
£11.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain, Waterproof, Transfer-Proof, Smudge-Proof, Staining Lip Liner, Shade: After Hours

£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain, Waterproof, Transfer-Proof, Smudge-Proof, Staining Lip Liner, Shade: After Hours

£13.55
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Lingerie Lip Liner Stain, Seamless All Day Stain, Waterproof, Transfer-Proof, Smudge-Proof, Staining Lip Liner, Shade: After Hours

Cheapest offer

Shape, Sculpt & Stain: Redefine your lip game with this revolutionary 3-in-1 lip liner stain Use the versatile ballpoint felt tip to line with lace-like accuracy, contour for a pushed-up effect, or fully fill your lips with high-impact, nude-sculpting color Total Life-Proof Wear: Slip into lines that last! This high-performance formula is completely transfer-proof, smudge-proof, and waterproof, ensuring your pristine edge stays locked in place all day without bleeding or fading Weightless Liquid-Silk Texture: Experience a luxurious, lightweight liquid formula that melts onto your lips like silk It glides on effortlessly for a smooth, comfortable finish that won't peel, crack, or feel heavy throughout the day Precision Sculpting Tool: The innovative ballpoint felt tip is meticulously designed to hug every curve of your lips Effortlessly blend away harsh lines for a seamlessly sculpted look or create the ultimate lip combo by pairing it with your favorite NYX Professional Makeup icons Alluring "Your Lips But Better" Nudes: Discover your Versatile match within a curated collection of 12 sexy, lip-enhancing shades From subtle, barely-there tints to deep, bold statements, these nudes are designed to complement every skin tone and occasion
£8.74
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Can't Stop Won't Stop Foundation Brush
£14.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 3 prices
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Eye - Multi Purp Buffing, 0.021 kg
Delivery from £2.99