NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie XXL Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick in Pink Hit | Size: 4ml NYX Professional Makeup Pink Hit 4ml

Debenhams Lip Lingerie Xxl Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick In Pink Hit pink hit

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie XXL Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick in Pink Hit | Size: 4ml NYX Professional Makeup Pink Hit 4ml

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.79

Debenhams Lip Lingerie Xxl Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick In Pink Hit pink hit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.79

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Lip Lingerie XXL Matte Liquid Lipstick - Pink Hit (Cool Toned Hot Pink)

6-10 days
£21.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

Debenhams Lip Lingerie Lip Liner Stain 1Ml In Wild Side wild side
£8.79
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lip Lingerie Xxl Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick In Pink Hit pink hit
£8.79
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Lip Lingerie Xxl Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick In Strip D Down strip d down
£8.79
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Super Stay Teddy Tint In Petalcore petalcore
£9.59
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
Debenhams Super Stay Teddy Tint In July Forever july forever
£9.59
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie XXL Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick in Pink Hit | Size: 4ml NYX Professional Makeup Pink Hit 4ml

Cheapest offer

Meet the 1st liquid shapewear for your lips: Lip Lingerie Xtra Xtra Long-lasting! Full-bodied smooth matte lips. Mold your lips and accentuate your lip shape! This vegan formula sets to a smooth matte finish for fuller-looking lips. 16H color that moves with you. This type of lingerie stretches with you... no matter what your lips do! No crack, no budge, no fade and NO TRANSFER for up to 16 hours! But just like your favorite shapewear... it feels lightweight and comfortable! color-saturated nudes 24 nudes amped-up with color saturation designed to enhance all complexions. Use the precise applicator to mold your lips starting with the cupid's bow and the outer line of your lips then fill-in for full-bodied smooth matte lips. | NYX Professional Makeup Lip Lingerie XXL Long Lasting Matte Liquid Lipstick in Pink Hit | Size: 4ml
£8.79
3-5 working days
debenhams.com