NYX Professional Makeup Lip Plumping Gloss, Intense Colour and High Pigmentation, With Extreme High Shine Finish, Infused with Spicy Ginger, Vegan Formula, Duck Plump, Twice The Spice

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.65
8.07 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Plumping Gloss, Intense Colour and High Pigmentation, With Extreme High Shine Finish, Infused with Spicy Ginger, Vegan Formula, Duck Plump, Twice The Spice

In stock
£8.64
Free Delivery

Debenhams Women's Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss in Twice The Spice | Size: 7ml

5-7 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss In Twice The Spice twice the spice

Unknown
£8.79

1 NYX Duck Plump High Pigment Plumping Lip Gloss "Pick Your 1 Color" Joy's

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Delivery from £5.98

NYX Professional Make-Up Duck Plump Lip Lacquer 15 Twice The Spice 7 ml

2-7 days delivery
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Plumping Gloss, Intense Colour and High Pigmentation, With Extreme High Shine Finish, Infused with Spicy Ginger, Vegan Formula, Duck Plump, Twice The Spice

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99
NYX Professional Makeup Lip Plumping Gloss, Intense Colour and High Pigmentation, With Extreme High Shine Finish, Infused with Spicy Ginger, Vegan Formula, Duck Plump, Twice The Spice

Cheapest offer

Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss is a lip gloss specially designed to provide a plumping effect for your lips, Gives your lips a comfortable and luscious feel, 18 High pigmented shades to choose from Offers a visibly fuller look to the lips, enhancing their volume and creating a more defined pout, Also keeps the lips moisturised and hydrated, Intense colour Easy and hassle-freeapplication, Simply apply it directly to your lips using the applicator wand for an instant plump effect, Apply directly on clean dry lips, Reapply if needed Comfortable smooth and non-sticky formula, Plumping sensation powered by spicy ginger, Highly pigmented and intense colour, Vegan formula Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Duck Plump Lip Plumping Gloss, Maximum Intense Colour, Vegan Formula, Shade: Twice The Spice
£5.65
amazon.co.uk