NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil 12HR Wear Buildable Micro-Fibres in Black NYX Professional Makeup Black

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
66.58 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black

£9.56
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black

£11.03
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Powder Louder Browpen 09 Black 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£12.99
Delivery from £4.95
NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black

Cheapest offer

A powder soft brow pencil with thickening vegan micro-fibres and soft matte pigments to give you naturally diffused and volumised brows, Choose from 9 easily buildable shades and achieve any brow look The Powder Louder Brow Pencil lasts up to 12 hours and is transfer and fade resistant to give you powder soft brows that last all day, A natural finish with no need for makeup retouching How to use: First comb the hairs with the spoolie, Then line the bottom of the brow and with soft strokes fill in along your natural brow shape, Blend with the spoolie The vegan and cruelty free formula is specifically designed with thickening bamboo micro-fibres and powder soft buildable pigments, For long lasting naturally defined and diffused brows Contents: 1 x NYX Professional Makeup Powder Louder Brow Pencil, Buildable Shades, Up to 12 Hours of Wear, Transfer and Fade Resistant, With Thickening Micro-Fibres, Vegan Formula, Shade: Black
£7.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.