NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush, Dual-Sided with Spoolie Brush and Angled Cut Brush, Lightweight & Ultra Versatile, Baked Formula, Shade: Black

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Pro Brush Dual Brow Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush, Dual-Sided with Spoolie Brush and Angled Cut Brush, Lightweight & Ultra Versatile, Baked Formula, Shade: Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush

2 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush

2 days
£9.00
Delivery from £3.95

NYX Professional Make-Up Pro Brush Dual Brow Brush 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£11.75
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush, Dual-Sided with Spoolie Brush and Angled Cut Brush, Lightweight & Ultra Versatile, Baked Formula, Shade: Black

In stock
£15.52
Delivery from £5.26

NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Pro Dual Brow Brush

3-5 days
£19.01
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush, Dual-Sided with Spoolie Brush and Angled Cut Brush, Lightweight & Ultra Versatile, Baked Formula, Shade: Black

Cheapest offer

Dual-ended brow brush for expert shaping, blending and product application to keep your eyebrows on fleek Angled cut brush for precision application with cream or powder products Spoolie brush for expert blending and shaping Made with synthetic fibres for excellent grip Contents: 1x NYX Professional Makeup Pro Dual Brow Brush, Black
£8.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Dual-ended design: Combines precision brush and spoolie.
• Durable materials: Soft bristles for smooth application.
• Compact size: Perfect for travel and quick touch-ups.