Nyx Professional Makeup Shine Loud Pro Pigment Shine Cash Flow 3.4ml Lipstick Pink Woman

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss, High Pigment, Long Lasting Lip Shine, No Transfer, Shine Loud, Glass Shine, Upto 16H Wear, Vegan Formula, Shade: Cash Flow

Nyx Professional Makeup Shine Loud Pro Pigment Shine Cash Flow 3.4ml Lipstick Pink Woman

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Gloss, High Pigment, Long Lasting Lip Shine, No Transfer, Shine Loud, Glass Shine, Upto 16H Wear, Vegan Formula, Shade: Cash Flow

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£14.57
21.43 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Shine Loud High Pigment Lip Shine Cash Flow 3,4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

L'Oréal Professionnel Mask, For Rebellious & Frizzy Hair, Serie Expert Liss Unlimited, 250 ml

6-10 days
£20.60
Delivery from £10.00

NYX Professional Makeup Shine Loud High Shine Lip Gloss Cash Flow

3-4 days
£21.03
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Foundation Brush 1 pc
£12.80
Compare 5 prices
debenhams.com
NYX Professional Makeup Pro Brush Brow Brush 1 pc
£8.00
Compare 8 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
NYX Professional Makeup Accessories Brushes Pro Crease Brush
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Total Control Foundation Brush, One Colour, Women One Colour
£17.32
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Debenhams Pro Flat Detail Brush multi One Size
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Nyx Professional Makeup Shine Loud Pro Pigment Shine Cash Flow 3.4ml Lipstick Pink Woman

Cheapest offer

Shine loud with our first ultra-pigmented, high-shine lip color. Available in 36 bold shades, this dual-ended lipstick delivers bold color with up to 16 hours of transfer-resistant wear. Plus, the two-step technology is easy to use: Simply swipe on the pigment-packed base coat for a pop of loud color, let dry, then add the top coat-a long-lasting lip gloss-for a non-sticky finish.How to Apply:- Exfoliate and moisturize lips. Lips must be dry prior to application.- Apply an even coat of color on lips and allow 30-60 seconds to dry.- Apply gloss to seal color.- Pro tip: For removal, use an oil-based remover. Line Lips after step one and before you apply step two.Ingredients:- Isododecane- Trimethylsiloxysilicate- Nylon-611/Dimethicone Copolymer- Disteardimonium Hectorite- Lauroyl Lysine- Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil- Coriandrum Sativum Fruit Oil / Coriander Fruit Oil- Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil / Jojoba Seed Oil- Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil / Apricot Kernel Oil- Passiflora Edulis See
£13.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)