NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 820 Espresso

NYX Professional Makeup Lip Liner, Slim Lip Pencil, Buttery, Long-wear formula, Shade Espresso, 1g espresso

NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 820 Espresso

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.93
39.3 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 820 Espresso

£6.31
Delivery from £4.49

NYX Professional Make-Up Slim Lip Pencil Espresso 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.25
Delivery from £4.95

NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 820 Espresso

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.05
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Slim Eye Pencil, Creamy Long-Wearing Eyeliner with Bleed-Resistant Formula, Precise Sharpenable Tip for Defined Eye Looks, Shade: 820 Espresso

Cheapest offer

Versatile Color Selection: Available in a wide range of dashing shades, including natural tones, deep auburns, vibrant oranges, and bold, traffic-stopping reds Buttery Soft Texture: The formula is incredibly creamy and soft, ensuring it glides onto the lips easily without skipping or dragging Long-Wearing Formula: Designed for durability, providing a long-lasting base or outline that stays put Bleed-Resistant: The specialized formula helps prevent lip color from bleeding or feathering outside the lip line Enhances Lip Volume: Instantly adds "pump" and definition to your pout, making lips appear fuller and more defined
£3.93
amazon.co.uk