NYX Slide On Lip Pencil Lip Liner

NYX SLIDE ON LIPPENCIL - Fluorescent

NYX Slide On Lip Pencil Lip Liner

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£2.95
Free Delivery

NYX SLIDE ON LIPPENCIL - Fluorescent

In stock
£2.99
24.92 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

NYX SLIDE ON LIPPENCIL - Fluorescent

In stock
£3.15
Free Delivery

NYX Slide Slide On Lip Pencil Assorted Shades

3-5 working days
£3.79
Delivery from £3.95

NYX SLIDE ON LIPPENCIL - Fluorescent

In stock
£3.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

1 NYX Waterproof Slide On Lip Pencil Liner "Pick Your 1 Color" Joy's cosmetics
£3.78
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Slide On Stay On Extreme Waterproof Shine Eyeliner - Platinum
£6.88
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX PROFESSIONAL MAKEUP Slide On LP Pen - DROSE
£2.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NYX Professional Makeup Slide On Lip Pencil Lip Liner 10 Sweet Pink
£4.68
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
NYX Cosmetics Slide On Pencil, SL04 Pure White
£14.42
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NYX Slide On Lip Pencil Lip Liner

Cheapest offer

This NYX Slide on lip liner glides on smoothly and blends beautifully creating a smooth matte finish. Its waterproof formula means there will be no budging or smudging whilst wearing this product and it will will create a beautiful outline of your lips to prevent any feathering from your lipstick. NYX Slide On Lip Pencil Available in various Vibrant Shades Slide On, Glide On, Stay On & Definitely A Turn On Waterproof Extreme Colour Lip Liner Long Lasting Cruelty Free
£2.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk