NZXT F120 RGB DUO Triple Pack Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 3 pc(s)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Pack - 3 x 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.25
Free Delivery

NZXT F120 RGB Duo Triple Pack - 3 x 120mm Dual-Sided RGB Fans with RGB Controller - 20 Individually Addressable LEDs - Balanced Airflow and Static Pressure - Fluid Dynamic Bearing - PWM - Black

In stock
£88.98
Free Delivery

NZXT F120 RGB DUO 120mm Case Fan - Black (3-Pack)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.51
Delivery from £24.00
NZXT F120 RGB DUO Triple Pack Computer case Fan 12 cm Black 3 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Enjoy vibrant RGB lighting from all angles with 20 individually addressable LEDs. Fan blade design deliver the optimal balance between airflow and high static pressure-ideal for use anywhere in a PC. Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB) ensures smooth and quiet operation with a long lifespan. Rubber dampeners on the corners reduce vibration noise. PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed, but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency. Mix and match with NZXT F120/F140 RGB fans. Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM. Dual-sided Lighting. 20 individually addressable RGB LEDs offer colorful customization and the dual-sided lighting makes any color scheme visible from every angle.. Quiet and Cool. PWM fan control means fans cool quickly when needed, but stay quiet at lower loads for maximum efficiency.. NZXT CAM LogoNZXT CAM Logo. Light Your Way. Personalize RGB lighting effects and configure fan speeds with NZXT CAM.. Rubber Dampener. Rubber damp
£73.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk