NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£18.99
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT F140 RGB Duo - RF-D14SF-B1-140 mm RGB fan - 140 mm - 20 individually configurable LEDs - balanced airflow and static pressure - PWM control - black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB DUO Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

NZXT F140 RGB Duo - RF-D14SF-B1-140 mm RGB fan - 140 mm - 20 individually configurable LEDs - balanced airflow and static pressure - PWM control - black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB DUO 140mm Black Fan - RF-D14SF-B1

Unknown
£25.99
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo 140mm Chassis Fan in Black

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nzxt F140 Rgb Duo 140Mm Pwm Black Single Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.15
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo - RF-D14SF-B1-140 mm RGB fan - 140 mm - 20 individually configurable LEDs - balanced airflow and static pressure - PWM control - black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.77
Free Delivery

NZXT F140 RGB Duo - RF-D14SF-B1-140 mm RGB fan - 140 mm - 20 individually configurable LEDs - balanced airflow and static pressure - PWM control - black

In stock
£32.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT F140 RGB Core Computer case Fan 14 cm Black 1 pc(s)
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm Hub-Mounted RGB Single Pack Case Fan - White - RF-C14SF-W1
£12.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NZXT F140 RGB Computer case Fan 14 cm White 1 pc(s)
£20.39
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT F140 RGB Core 140mm Pc Case Fan Black
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack

Cheapest offer

NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black 4 Pin PWM Pc Fan - Single Fan Pack Experience enhanced cooling performance and stunning visual appeal with the NZXT F140 RGB DUO Black fan. Designed with advanced PWM technology, this cooling fan ensures optimal airflow and quiet operation, making it perfect for gamers and PC enthusiasts alike. The dynamic RGB lighting allows for customisation that brings your PC to life. With a robust two-year warranty, you can trust in its quality and performance. Why You’ll Love It High-performance 4 Pin PWM technology ensures precise speed control for efficient cooling. The vibrant RGB lighting can be synchronised with other components, creating a cohesive and immersive aesthetic. Designed for quiet operation, keeping noise to an absolute minimum during intense gaming sessions. Easy installation with a single fan pack, allowing for effortless upgrades to your current setup. Constructed with durability in mind, promising reliable performance over the long run. Perfect For T
£18.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk