NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL RGB Wired Black Optical Switch Keyboard

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL Optical Gaming Keyboard - Black

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL RGB Wired Black Optical Switch Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£29.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL | 2024 Compact Tenkeyless Optical Gaming Keyboard |Illuminated RGB | 8K Polling Rate | Linear Optical Switches | Adjustable Actuation | Hot-Swappable | Black UK (QWERTY)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL | 2024 Compact Tenkeyless Optical Gaming Keyboard |Illuminated RGB | 8K Polling Rate | Linear Optical Switches | Adjustable Actuation | Hot-Swappable | Black UK (QWERTY)

£49.90
Free Delivery

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL | 2024 Compact Tenkeyless Optical Gaming Keyboard |Illuminated RGB | 8K Polling Rate | Linear Optical Switches | Adjustable Actuation | Hot-Swappable | Black UK (QWERTY)

In stock
£50.52
Free Delivery

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL Keyboard, Black, NZXT SWIFT Optical Switches, Per-Key RG

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.02
Free Delivery

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL | 2024 Compact Tenkeyless Optical Gaming Keyboard |Illuminated RGB | 8K Polling Rate | Linear Optical Switches | Adjustable Actuation | Hot-Swappable | Black UK (QWERTY)

£53.38
Free Delivery

NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL | 2024 Compact Tenkeyless Optical Gaming Keyboard |Illuminated RGB | 8K Polling Rate | Linear Optical Switches | Adjustable Actuation | Hot-Swappable | Black UK (QWERTY)

£75.00
Free Delivery
NZXT Function 2 MiniTKL RGB Wired Black Optical Switch Keyboard

Cheapest offer

£29.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.