NZXT H2 Flow SFF Mini-ITX Airflow PC Case

NZXT H2 Flow SFF Mini-ITX Black Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case

NZXT H2 Flow SFF Mini-ITX Airflow PC Case

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £7.99

NZXT H2 Flow - Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case - Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable - 331mm GPU - 280mm Radiator - Black

In stock
£129.96
Free Delivery

NZXT H2 Flow - Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case - Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable - 331mm GPU - 280mm Radiator - Black

In stock
£129.98
Free Delivery

NZXT H2 Flow - Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case - Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable - 331mm GPU - 280mm Radiator - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.98
Free Delivery

NZXT H2 Flow SFF Mini-ITX Black Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case

1 day
£129.98
Delivery from £11.50

NZXT H2 Flow Small Form Factor (SFF) Black

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H2 Flow - Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case - Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable - 331mm GPU - 280mm Radiator - Black

In stock
£136.52
Free Delivery

NZXT H2 Flow Small Form Factor (SFF) Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.99
GBP 136.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Nzxt H2 Flow Ssf Case Black M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT H2 Flow - Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case - Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable - 331mm GPU - 280mm Radiator - White
£129.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower White
£154.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler Black 1 pc(s)
£180.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler White 1 pc(s)
£179.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT H2 Flow SFF Mini-ITX Airflow PC Case

Cheapest offer

The H2 Flow is a mighty, compact vertical mini-ITX case designed to save space while showcasing top-tier components. Smart cable management, tool-less access, dual top fans, and a premium PCIe 5.0 riser cable make the building experience fast and simple. Liquid Cooling Support: Handles up to a 280 mm radiator, ensuring lower temperatures so system performance consistently thrives. 331 mm GPU Capacity: Fits modern graphics cards with ease, delivering top-tier power in a clean, compact 20.7 L footprint. Ultra-Fine Mesh Panels: Mesh on all sides maximizes air intake while filtering dust, keeping core components clear and running optimally. Hybrid Glass-and-Mesh Side: Unique two-piece panel features tempered glass and mesh, displaying the build without compromising thermal efficiency. Two F120Q CV (3-pin DC) Fans Included: Two pre-installed 120 mm fans on the top deliver convenient and immediate exhaust. Tool-Less Access Panels: Panels pop off without tools, making every upgrade, cleaning
£114.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk