NZXT H5 Flow Tempered Glass Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£60.46
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H5 Flow Mid Tower Gaming Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H5 Flow Black Compact Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case

1 day
£64.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT H5 Flow Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£73.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H5 Flow (2024) Mid-Tower Case - All Black - CC-H52FB-01

Unknown
£77.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H5 Flow 2024 Black ATX Mid Tower PC Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.59
GBP 78.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

NZXT H5 Flow, Black, Compact Mid Tower Chassis HAF w/ Tempered Glass Window, 2x

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.56
Free Delivery

Nzxt H5 Flow Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

NZXT H5 Flow Compact Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case E-ATX/ATX/M-ATX/M-ITX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £62.38

NZXT H5 Flow Tempered Glass Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - Black

Cheapest offer

NZXT H5 Flow Tempered Glass Mid Tower ATX Gaming PC Case - Black The NZXT H5 Flow is a premium gaming chassis designed to deliver exceptional cooling, robust durability, and seamless component compatibility. This mid-tower case exemplifies an efficient design philosophy, optimising airflow to ensure your components remain at optimal temperatures during intense gaming sessions. Featuring tool-less installation and stunning RGB aesthetics, the H5 Flow not only enhances performance but also elevates your setup's visual appeal. With thoughtful cable management solutions, it promises a tidy build that reflects your professionalism and attention to detail. Why You'll Love It Constructed with high-quality materials, the H5 Flow offers outstanding durability and longevity for your PC build. Optimised airflow design includes multiple fan mounts, ensuring excellent system cooling even under heavy loads. Tampered glass side panels provide a beautiful showcase of your components while allowing for
£60.46
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk