NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Tempered Glass Mid Tower PC Case Black

Unknown
£90.61
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Mid Tower Case - Black

1-3 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Midi Tower Black

3-5 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

In stock
£118.41
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

In stock
£119.63
Free Delivery

NZXT H7 Flow RGB Edition ATX Mid Tower Case - Black - CM-H72FB-R1

Unknown
£120.39
Free Delivery

Nzxt H7 Flow Rgb Mid Tower Case Black E-Atx/Atx/M-Atx/M-Itx

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
NZXT H7 Flow RGB | Mid-Tower ATX Airflow Case with RGB Fans | Supports Bottom Fans for Direct GPU Cooling | Includes 360mm Single-Frame Fan Unit | Cable Management | Black

Cheapest offer

DEDICATED GPU COOLING - Supports three bottom-mounted 120mm fans for direct GPU cooling while retaining a narrow mid-tower footprint. OUT-OF-THE-BOX PERFORMANCE - Comes equipped with three front-mounted 120mm fans for exceptional out-of-the-box cooling. OPTIMIZED FOR AIRFLOW - High-performance mesh panels maximize airflow for both intake and exhaust, as well as filter dust. LARGE RADIATOR SUPPORT - Supports up to 420mm radiators in the front and 360mm radiators in the top for poweful cooling potential. EASILY MANAGE CABLES - Intuitive cable management system with wide channels, built-in hooks, and included straps for easy routing.
£89.99
amazon.co.uk