NZXT H9 Flow (2025) - Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case - Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans - 420mm Radiator Support - Tempered Glass - Back-Connect Ready - White

Used Offers from

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) - Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case - Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans - 420mm Radiator Support - Tempered Glass - Back-Connect Ready - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.97
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 FLOW ATX Mid-Tower PC Case - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£93.97
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) Tempered Glass Dual Chamber Mid Tower PC Case - White

Unknown
£95.94
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) Tempered Glass Dual Chamber Mid Tower with 3 F140Q

1 day
£99.98
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) - Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case - Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans - 420mm Radiator Support - Tempered Glass - Back-Connect Ready - White

£109.99
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow 2025 White ATX Dual Chamber PC Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.69
GBP 128.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) - Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case - Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans - 420mm Radiator Support - Tempered Glass - Back-Connect Ready - White

In stock
£128.94
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) - Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case - Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans - 420mm Radiator Support - Tempered Glass - Back-Connect Ready - White

In stock
£129.98
Free Delivery

NZXT H9 Flow Midi Tower White

3-5 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

NZXT H9 Flow (2025) - Large Dual-Chamber ATX Mid-Tower Airflow PC Case - Includes 3 x 140mm & 1 x 120mm Fans - 420mm Radiator Support - Tempered Glass - Back-Connect Ready - White

Cheapest offer

DUAL-CHAMBER DESIGN -Separates main components from the PSU and drives for improved thermal performance and cable management. OPTIMIZED AIRFLOW - Perforated steel panels and angled front-right fans ensure efficient cooling for high-performance builds. "PRE-INSTALLED FANS - Includes three F140Q (CV) fans in the front-right and one F120Q (CV) fan in the rear. CV = Case Version (3-pin DC)" TEN-FAN CAPACITY - Supports up to nine 140mm fans across the top, front-right, and bottom, plus one 120mm fan in the rear. PANORAMIC VIEW - Showcase every detail of your build with seamless, wraparound tempered glass paneling.
£93.97
amazon.co.uk