NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£134.00
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB Black Liquid CPU Cooler 2x 120mm Fans with LCD Display

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB AIO Liquid Cooler with LCD Display Black 2800 rpm 4 pin

Will usually delivered within 12 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.82
Delivery from £56.59

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£204.19
Delivery from £13.99

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£229.99
Delivery from £9.00

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.32
Delivery from £18.98
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB - RL-KR240-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 1.54" Square LCD Display for Images, Performance Metrics and More - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black

Cheapest offer

PERSONALIZATION THAT POPS: Display a favorite animated GIF or static image, monitor real-time PC performance metrics, see music that's currently playing, integrate web content and more with NZXT CAM software. LCD DISPLAY: 1.54" square LCD display with 240x240 resolution, 30 Hz refresh rate, and bright 300 cd/m² backlight brings on-screen content to life. HIGH-PERFORMANCE PUMP: The powerful Asetek pump operates at up to 2,800 RPM to ensure efficient and quiet coolant circulation. COLORFUL COOLING: RGB Core Fans with fluid dynamic bearings provide an optimal balance of static pressure and airflow for powerful cooling plus vivid RGB lighting. SIMPLE SETUP: A single breakout cable from pump to motherboard makes for easy installation.
£134.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk