NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 280mm Radiator - F280 RGB Core Fan - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - White
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£100.02
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 280mm Radiator - F280 RGB Core Fan - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.62
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 280mm Radiator - F280 RGB Core Fan - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - White
In stock
£192.07
Delivery from £19.61
3 Variants from £166.86
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB - RL-KR28E-W1-280mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics - 2 x F140 RGB Core Fans - White
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.74
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB - RL-KR28E-B1-280mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" Wide-Angle LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics - 2 x F140 RGB Core Fans - Black
£208.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
NZXT Kraken Elite 280 RGB - AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - 280mm Radiator - F280 RGB Core Fan - Customizable 2.72" IPS LCD Turbine Pump - Intel® LGA 1700, 1200/115X, 1851 - AMD® AM5, AM4 - Black
£166.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB - RL-KR24E-B1-240mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Customizable 2.36" LCD Display for GIFs, Images, Performance Metrics - 2 x F120 RGB Core Fans - Black
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT Water Cooler with LCD Display Kraken Elite 280 Black
£120.62
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 Intel/AMD AIO Liquid Cooler w/ 2.72" IPS LCD - Black
£109.37
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95