NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White

NZXT Kraken Plus 360 White RGB AIO CPU Water Cooler with LCD Screen - 360mm

NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
Ā£169.97
Delivery from £4.95

NZXT 360mm Kraken Plus Intel/AMD CPU Liquid Cooler with 1.54" LCD Whit

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
Ā£169.98
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler White 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
Ā£179.99
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Plus 360 White RGB All In One CPU Cooler with LCD Screen - 360mm

Unknown
Ā£179.99
Delivery from £3.99

Nzxt Kraken Plus 360 Rgb White Liquid Cpu Cooler

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£199.15
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Plus 360 RGB Processor All-in-one liquid cooler White 1 pc(s)

Next Day
Ā£200.61
Free Delivery

NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB AIO CPU Cooler, White, 3x ARGB 120mm Fans, 1.54" 30H

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
Ā£209.40
Free Delivery

šŸ¤– Ask ChatGPT

Product Information

Other features

Built-in display Yes

Technical details

Warranty period 6 year(s)

Design

Fan connector 8-pin
Illumination colour Multi
Number of LEDs 8
Illumination LED Yes
Base plate material Copper
Radiator material Aluminum
Material Nylon, Plastic, Rubber
Product colour White
Display size (HxV) 39.1 x 39.1 mm
Display type LCD

Performance

Fan's mean time to failure (MTTF) 60000 h
Pump motor speed (min) 1200 RPM
Pump motor speed (max) 2800 RPM
Suitable location Processor
Bearing type Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Pulse-width modulation (PWM) support Yes
Maximum air pressure 3.07 mmH2O
Maximum airflow 75.05 cfm
Noise level (high speed) 31.9 dB
Rotational speed (max) 2400 RPM
Rotational speed (min) 500 RPM
Compatible processor series AMD Ryzen 3000 Series, AMD Ryzen 5000 Series, AMD Ryzen 7000 Series, AMD Ryzen 9000 Series, IntelĀ® CeleronĀ®, IntelĀ® Coreā„¢ i3, IntelĀ® Coreā„¢ i5, IntelĀ® Coreā„¢ i7, IntelĀ® Coreā„¢ i9, IntelĀ® PentiumĀ®
Supported processor sockets LGA 1150 (Socket H3), LGA 1151 (Socket H4), LGA 1155 (Socket H2), LGA 1156 (Socket H), LGA 1200 (Socket H5), LGA 1700, LGA 1851, Socket AM4, Socket AM5
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Type All-in-one liquid cooler

Weight & dimensions

Cable length 0.6 m
Fan dimensions (W x D x H) 360 x 120 x 26 mm
Tube length 42 cm
Radiator height 2.7 cm
Radiator depth 40.1 cm
Radiator width 12 cm

Power

Pump voltage 12 V
Pump current 300 mA
Fan power consumption 9.48 W

NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White - Details

ā–¶ Finding you the best price!

We have found 7 prices for NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White. Our price list is completely transparent with the cheapest listed first. Additional delivery costs may apply.

NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White - Price Information

• Cheapest price: Ā£169.97
• The cheapest price is offered by laptopoutlet.co.uk. You can order the product there.
• The price range for the product NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White is €£169.97to €£209.40 with a total of 7 offers.
• Payment methods: The online shop laptopoutlet.co.uk supports: Visa, Mastercard
• Delivery: The shortest delivery time is Unknown working days offered by laptopoutlet.co.uk.

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

1 Variants from £169.97

NZXT Kraken Plus 360mm ARGB Intel/AMD AIO CPU Liquid Cooler w/ 1.54" LCD - White

Cheapest offer