NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit wh 175mm AB-RH175-W1

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.74
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit, White, inc 175mm PCIe 4.0 Riser Cable, Steel Bra

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.52
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.40
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

£37.47
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

£41.22
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

£41.51
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

£41.51
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

£44.00
Free Delivery

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

£47.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit bk 175mm AB-RH175-B1
£49.65
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT H2 Flow - Mini-ITX 20.7L High Airflow PC Case - Includes 2 x 120mm Top Fans & PCIe 5.0 Riser Cable - 331mm GPU - 280mm Radiator - White
£129.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NZXT H2 Flow SFF Mini-ITX Black Tempered Glass PC Gaming Case
£114.95
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
NZXT Vertical GPU Mounting Kit - AB-RH175-W1-175 mm PCIe 4.0x16 Riser Cable - GPU Holder - Sturdy Steel Bracket - White

Cheapest offer

STURDY STEEL BRACKET: The thick steel bracket holds even heavy graphics cards vertically and prevents them from sagging. PCIE 4.0 RISER CABLE: Utilizing PCIe 4.0, the Riser Cable facilitates the high-speed bi-directional transfer of data from the video card to the motherboard, and vice versa for better performance. NZXT COMPATIBILITY: The Bracket and Riser Cable fit perfectly into NZXT H7 Series cases, allowing enough clearance for air and AIO cooling systems, and the ability to replace the standard horizontal mounting bracket. AB-RH175-W1
£25.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk