Ø 100mm / 4'' Adjustable Diffuser - Air Supply Valve - Ventilation Ducting Cover - Metal - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Ø 100mm / 4'' Adjustable Diffuser - Air Supply Valve - Ventilation Ducting Cover - Metal - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.83
Delivery from £4.49

Adjustable Diffuser 100mm / 4'' Air Supply Valve Metal Ventilation Ducting Cover White

1-3 working days
£14.89
Delivery from £6.00

Ø 100mm / 4'' Adjustable Diffuser - Air Supply Valve - Ventilation Ducting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.68
Free Delivery

Duct Diffuser 100mm / 4'' Adjustable Air Supply Valve Ventilation Duct Cover

£16.88
Free Delivery

Ø 100mm / 4'' Adjustable Diffuser - Air Supply Valve - Ventilation Ducting Cover - Metal - White

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Ø 100mm / 4'' Adjustable Diffuser - Air Supply Valve - Ventilation Ducting Cover - Metal - White

Cheapest offer

Installation: wall or ceiling, galvanised sheet steel, white coated RAL 9010 Air volume manually adjustable / great streamlined design Adjustable valve - quick installation and good regulation The metal housing makes a high-quality impression. Fit is achieved by knurled screws Made in Europe - manufacturer. Europlast, Manufacturer: EUROPLAST
£12.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Viking Rubber Bands 150 x 1.5 mm Ø 100 mm Beige 500 g
£6.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ideal Standard B9435AA Idealrain Shower Spray Plate, Chrome
£69.52
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Viking Rubber Bands 150 x 6 mm Ø 100 mm Beige 500 g
£6.83
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Hand Shower Dornbracht ø100mm Dark Chrome 28015979-19
£155.48
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Sealey Stainless Steel Exhaust/Flue 90° Bend for IR13/IR16 100mm
£10.68
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50