Ø 200 mm Air duct fan Inline fan with TIMER Exhaust fan Air extractor TT Pro T

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.17
Free Delivery

TT Pro 200 T Duct Fan up to 1040 m³/h

In stock
£150.89
Free Delivery

Inline fan Vents TT Pro 200 T up to 1040 m³/h

immediately ready for dispatch, delivery time 2 - 3 days
£162.69
Free Delivery
Ø 200 mm Air duct fan Inline fan with TIMER Exhaust fan Air extractor TT Pro T

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: 30 min / Shape: Round / Power Frequency: 50 Hz / Power Source: Electric / Vent Style: Continuous / Item Diameter: 20 cm / Number of Speeds: 1 / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Grey / Mounting: Attic, Ceiling, Floor, Siding, Soffit, Wall / Type: In Line Fan / Blade Orientation: Axial / Ventilation System: Exhaust / Item Height: 26 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Air Flow Volume: 550-2000 m³/h / Number of Blades: 5 or More / Features: Overheat Protection, Timer / Finish: Matte / Operating Sound Rating: 50 dB / Power: 100 W / Item Width: 24 cm / Item Weight: 4 kg
£149.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Panasonic Lumix S 28-200mm F4-7.1 MACRO OIS Lens
£782.00
Compare 10 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SCW5200SPLEM 200mm Castor Wheel with Swivel Plate & Total Lock
£42.35
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BGS 1737 | Spark Plug Connector Pliers | with Ring Tip Ø 16 mm | 200 mm
£11.16
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Swivel Castor Wheel Heavy-Duty Blue Elastic Rubber with Total Lock 200mm
£28.70
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50