O'Neill Epic 4/3mm Back Zip Full Wetsuit Black Women - 4

Used Offers from

O'Neill Epic 4/3mm Back Zip Full Wetsuit Black Women - 4

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.88
Delivery from £4.99

O´neill Wetsuits Epic 4/3 Mm Woman Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black 4 Woman

1 working day(s)
£154.99
Delivery from £8.49

O'Neill Womens Epic 4/3mm Back Zip GBS Wetsuit - Black - Smooth Skin FluidFlex™ Firewall - Krypto Knee Padz

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£192.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

O'NEILL 2025 Men's Epic 4/3 mm Chest Zip Wetsuit 5647 - Black/Slate/Smoke
£182.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
O´neill Wetsuits Epic 4/3 Mm Long Sleeve Chest Zip Neoprene Suit Black XL Man
£182.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
O´neill Wetsuits Epic 4/3 Mm Long Sleeve Chest Zip Neoprene Suit Black S Man
£182.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
O'NEILL 2025 Men's Epic 4/3mm Chest Zip Closure Wetsuit 5647 - Black/Slate/Smoke
£182.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
O'Neill Epic 4/3 Back Zip Wetsuit black XL
£164.49
Compare 4 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
O'Neill Epic 4/3mm Back Zip Full Wetsuit Black Women - 4

Cheapest offer

The O'Neill Epic 4/3mm Back Zip Full wetsuit for women is perfect for beginner surfers or those who don't want any complications when getting in the water. With a thickness of 4/3mm and a back zip, putting on and taking off the suit is quick and easy. Made with Ultraflex DS neoprene, it allows for natural and fluid movement, providing optimal protection against the cold. The GBS seams prevent excessive water entry, maintaining a comfortable level of comfort. Additionally, the rubber panels on the chest and back provide extra warmth and prevent the cold from penetrating the suit.Features:4/3mm thicknessBack zip: makes putting on and taking off the suit quick and easy.
£97.88
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk