O'Neill Epic 5/4mm Back Zip Full Wetsuit Jet Black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£162.56
Delivery from £4.99

O´neill Wetsuits Epic 5/4 Mm Woman Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black M Woman

2-4 working days
£171.00
Delivery from £5.49

Full zip back wetsuit O'Neill Epic 5/4 Noir M

2-6 working days
£171.97
Delivery from £16.99

O'Neill Epic 5/4mm Back Zip GBS Wetsuit - Black - Smoothskin FluidFlex™ Firewall - Krypto Knee Padz

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.95
Free Delivery
O'Neill Epic 5/4mm Back Zip Full Wetsuit Jet Black - M

Cheapest offer

The O'Neill Epic 5/4mm Back Zip Full wetsuit is made from 100% Ultraflex DS neoprene, this wetsuit provides great elasticity and abrasion resistance. Its double Superseal collar and invisible seams ensure a perfect fit and prevent water seepage. It also features reinforced knees for durability and a seamless paddling area for total freedom of movement. With its waterproof black-out zip and external key fob pocket, this suit offers comfort and functionality. Available in 4mm and 5mm thickness, it's the perfect choice for all-season surfing.Features100% Ultraflex DS neopreneFluidflex neoprene: Super-stretch high performance neoprene with a solid outer layer that resists the aggressions of Velcro.
£162.56
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

O´neill Wetsuits Epic 5/4 Mm Woman Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black MT Woman
£171.97
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
O´neill Wetsuits Epic 5/4 Mm Woman Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black MS Woman
£171.97
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
O´neill Wetsuits Epic 5/4 Mm Woman Long Sleeve Back Zip Neoprene Suit Black LT Woman
£171.97
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
O'Neill Epic 5/4mm Back Zip Full Wetsuit Jet Black - L
£162.56
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99