O´neill Fwc Cruz Slim Pants Beige S Woman

O'Neill - Women's FWC' Cruz Slim Snow Pants - Ski trousers size S, sand

O´neill Fwc Cruz Slim Pants Beige S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £6.99

O'Neill Fwc'Cruz Slim Pants macron animalica S

5-7
£91.63
Free Delivery
O´neill Fwc Cruz Slim Pants Beige S Woman

Cheapest offer

Engineered for precision on the mountain, the FWC´Cruz Slim Snow Pants feature a performance-enhancing streamlined fit. With 10K waterproofing and 10K breathability in combination with a PFC-free, water-repellent coating, these pants keep you dry and comfortable, while built-in tech stretch allows easy movement through every carve, jump, and turn. The jacket-pants connector system, snow gaiters, and hem maximiser provide full coverage against the elements, making these pants an essential companion for every run. Plus, they include an easy-to-use repair patch, extending the lifespan of your gear so you can enjoy your playground longer. Designed for both skiers and snowboarders.Features:- Heel Drag Protection- Waist Band Adjuster- Gear Aid® Repair Patch- Hand Warming Pockets- Jacket-Pant Connectors- Leg Venting10K Watercolumn/10K Breathability:- Our 10K/10K waterproof and breathable fabrics provide reliable weather protection, ensuring you stay comfortable in various outdoor activities.C
£61.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

O'Neill - Women's FWC' Cruz Triple Polartec HZ Fleece - Fleece jumper size S, brown/blue
£31.98
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
O'Neill Fwc'play Hoodie Black Out size M | Hoodies Outlet | Women | Black M
£35.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
O'Neill Fwc'play Crew Snow White size L | Hoodies Outlet | Women | White L
£31.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
O'Neill Fwc'play Hoodie Snow White size L | Hoodies Outlet | Women | White L
£35.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
O'Neill Fwc'play Crew Snow White size M | Hoodies Outlet | Women | White M
£31.99
Go to shop
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95