ONeill Mens HyperFreak 3/2+mm Chest Zip Wetsuit Black - Chest Zip Entry over a 360° Barrier with Drain Holes

O'Neill Hyperfreak 3/2+mm Mens Chest Zip Wetsuit 2025 - Black

ONeill Mens HyperFreak 3/2+mm Chest Zip Wetsuit Black - Chest Zip Entry over a 360° Barrier with Drain Holes

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£205.23
Delivery from £12.99

ONeill Mens HyperFreak 3/2+mm Chest Zip Wetsuit Black - Chest Zip Entry over a 360° Barrier with Drain Holes

In stock
£299.95
Free Delivery

O'Neill Hyperfreak 3/2+ Chest Zip Full Wetsuit black M

5-7
£299.96
Free Delivery
ONeill Mens HyperFreak 3/2+mm Chest Zip Wetsuit Black - Chest Zip Entry over a 360° Barrier with Drain Holes

Cheapest offer

Double superseal neck: A toasty warm two layer design featuring a 360Es smooth skin interior lining, wide adjustablility, and a secure lock down. Fully adjustable and watertight.A Glued, Blindstitched & taped Seams: Soft and durable neoprene seam tape. 0.5mm split-neoprene applied to triple-glued seams to seal out water keeping you dry and loose. OaENeillaEs Chest Zip Entry wetsuit is the most unique, light weight, fully sealed wetsuit on the market. Strategic seamless paddle zones: An ergonomic, seamless under sleeve panel that allows for unrestricted motion and eliminates rashing. Flexible and unique design which utilizes minimal seam placement for comfort.A This advanced technology allows you preform at the highest level with materials so comfortable and light, youaEd swear you were surfing naked.
£205.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

O'Neill Hyperfreak 3/2mm Chest Zip Full Wetsuit navy 12
£224.96
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
O'NEILL ONeill Hyperfreak Comp 3/2MM Zipperless Wetsuit Black - Easy Stretch & Lightweight - 360° Barrier with Drain Holes - 60% TB3 - Wetsuit Size - L
£279.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
O'Neill Hyperfreak 3/2mm Chest Zip Full Wetsuit black 12
£233.29
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
O'NEILL ONeill Hyperfreak Comp 3/2MM Zipperless Wetsuit Black - Easy Stretch & Lightweight - 360° Barrier with Drain Holes - 60% TB3 - Wetsuit Size - XL
£279.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
O'Neill Hyperfreak 3/2+ Chest Zip Full Wetsuit black XL
£299.96
Go to shop
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery