O´neill Must-have Half Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

O´neill Must-have Half Zip Fleece Beige M Women

O´neill Must-have Half Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £4.99

O'Neill Must-Have Half-Zip Fleece Sweater macron animalica M

5-7
£45.79
Delivery from £7.90
O´neill Must-have Half Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in cosy comfort with the O´Neill Must-Have Half-Zip Fleece, an essential addition to every woman´s wardrobe. This isn´t just another layer, it´s your go-to companion for effortless warmth and relaxed style. Expertly designed for those laidback moments, this fleece is the perfect piece to pull on after a long ride, for post-surf warmth, or for simply lounging in supreme comfort at home. Its versatile nature makes it a true four-season staple, ideal for chilly evenings, crisp autumn walks, or as a mid-layer during colder adventures.Crafted from a premium synthetic material, this women´s fleece delivers an exceptional soft-touch feel against the skin while ensuring breathability and quick-drying performance. The intelligent loose-fit design promotes complete freedom of movement and makes layering a breeze, allowing you to wear it comfortably over a base layer or under a jacket without feeling restricted. A key feature is the high neck with a convenient half-zip closu
£39.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

O´neill Must-have High Pile Full Zip Fleece Black M Men
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Must-have Swimming Shorts Green S Woman
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Must-have Swimming Shorts Green XS Woman
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Must-have Swimming Shorts Black S Woman
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill Must-have Sleeveless Long Dress Brown L Woman
£44.99
Go to shop
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99