O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige XL Men

O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige XL Man

O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

O'Neill O'Riginals Structure Shirt oak ridge XL

10-13
£54.13
Delivery from £7.90
O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige XL Men

Cheapest offer

O´NEILL O´Riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt for MenDiscover your new go-to for effortless style and exceptional comfort with the O´NEILL O´Riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt. Melding O´Neill´s authentic surf heritage with contemporary design, this men´s shirt is a masterclass in versatile, everyday wear. It is engineered for the modern man who values both sophisticated aesthetics and practical comfort, making it an indispensable addition to any wardrobe. Whether you´re heading to the beach, meeting friends for a casual lunch, or enjoying a relaxed evening out, this shirt delivers a polished yet laid-back look.The O´Riginals Structure Shirt is a laid-back essential with a refined, textured feel.Crafted from soft double-gauze cotton, it offers lightweight comfort and breathability.Designed in a regular fit, it features a button-down front, folded collar, and subtle back yoke detailing.Functional elements like side slits at the hem and a forwarded shoulder seam enhance mobility and
£36.49
10-12 working days
xtremeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige M Man
£38.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill O´riginals Structure Shorts Blue L Man
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill O´riginals Structure Shorts Blue S Man
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige S Man
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
O´neill O´riginals Structure Short Sleeve Shirt Beige L Man
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99