O'Neill Reactor Swim Shoes Grey - 41/42

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

O´neill Wetsuits Reactor Reef Water Shoes Blue,Black EU 41-42

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

O'Neill Wetsuits Reactor Reef Boots - Black/Coal, Size US 9

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.90
Free Delivery

Product Information

Other features

Material brand specific features Fluid foam
Protection features Reef protection

Material

Outsole material Rubber

Features

Product main colour Black, Navy
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Male
Water footwear type Water shoes
Size (EU) 40
Activity Surfing
Coloration Monochromatic

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible neoprene for warmth and agility.
• High-traction sole prevents slips and falls.
• Sleek design complements any water outfit.

Similar products

O'Neill Reactor Swim Shoes Grey - 44
£22.49
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
O'Neill Reactor Swim Shoes Grey - 39
£22.49
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
O'Neill Reactor Swim Shoes Grey - 37/38
£22.48
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
O'Neill Reactor Swim Shoes Grey - 41/42
£22.49
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
O'Neill Reactor-2 1.5mm Short Black - 2XL
£47.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
O'Neill Reactor Swim Shoes Grey - 41/42

Cheapest offer

The O'Neill Reactor swim shoes are one of the most sought-after swim shoes for size athletes. The O'neill Area 52 have developed products that will allow you to perform in the most extreme elements and excel in the coldest climates.Features:Reef ProtectionDurable soleHeel strapFluidFlex InteriorFluidFlex ExteriorBreathable Flatlock Stitched seams
£22.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk